BOROFANOHIO.NET 

Subtitle

 
Class of 2020
October 29
 
Rank
 NAME
 High School
Weight
COLLEGE CHOICE
1.
Jacob Lagoa
Ashtabula Lakeside
160
 
2.
E'lan Heard 
LaSalle
152
Illinois
3.
Nevan Snodgrass
Kettering Fairmont
160
 
4.
Bryce Hepner
St. Edward
138
 
5.
Logan Agin
 Lancaster
113
 
6.
Mick Burnett
Elyria
132
 
7.
Dylan Shawver
Elyria
126
 
8.
Cole McComas
Beaver Local
126
 
9.
Anthony D'Alesio
 Canfield
182
 
10.
Jimmy Carmany
Brecksville
132
 
11.
Jacob Padilla
Huber Hts. Wayne
285
 
12.
David Cumberledge
 Ashtabula St. John
152
 
13.
Jax Leonard
Louisville
152
 
14.
Kevin Contos
Genoa
152
 
15.
Najee Lockett
Shaker Hts.
170
 
16.
Daniel Segura
Dublin Scioto
145
 
17.
Kyle Rowan
Perry
106
 
18.
Blake Saito
Perrysburg
138
 
19.
Brett McIntosh
Harrison
160
 
20.
Dustin Morgillo
Genoa
145
 
21.
Nolan Ray
Wauseon
132
 
22.
Skyler Lasure
Beaver Local
145
 
23.
Antoine Allen
LaSalle
126
 
24.
Ethan Hernandez
Norwalk
170
 
25.
Cael Woods
West Holmes
113
 
26.
Nick Crawford
Canfield
195
 
27.
Daniel Patten
Stow
152
 
28.
Ethan Hatcher
Brecksville
182
 
29.
Gavin Sampsel
Massillon Perry
120
 
30.
Andrew Knick
Northmont
145
 

Honorable Mention (Alphabetically):

Conor Becker (Northmor)

Gavin Bell (Beavercreek)

Jarrett Bischoff (Wauseon)

Lucian Brink (Coshocton)

Daniel Bucknavich (Midview)

Peyton Burgdorf (Firelands)

Chase Caprella (Lima C.C.)

Alex Coleman (Hamilton Ross)

Jack Collins (Elder)

Zak Crissman (Akron SVSM)

Pino Dipierro (Berea-Midpark)

Dante DiTullio (Mason)

William Doepker (Elder)

Josh Dunn (Goshen)

Cole Foor (Watkins Memorial)

Jake Hamulak (Chardon)

Logan Hoskins (Vandalia Butler)

Chase Huff (Goshen)

Noah Inboden (Nelsonville York)

Jacob Jackson (Toledo C.C.)

Evan Kaeck (Wapakoneta)

Chris Kelly (Graham)

Brian Kilbane (St. Edward)

Mason Kleinberg (Springboro)

Peyton Lane (National Trail)

Antonio Lecki (Milbury Lake)

Dominic Laparo (Wadsworth)

Adam Luster (Massillon Perry)

Alec Maloney (Sandusky)

Brier Marthey (Tuslaw)

Tyler Masters (West Holmes)

Tanner May (Carey)

Sam McNulty (Sandusky Perkins)

Max Millin (Massillon Perry) 

Wil Morrow (Patrick Henry)

Nick Nastasi (Kenston)

Ricardo Oviedo (Perrysburg)

Brent Paulus (Louisville)

Gabe Phillips (Norwalk)

Cole Potts (Columbus DeSales)

Deron Pulliam (Dublin Scioto)

TJ Rhamy (Patrick Henry)

Scott Richter (St. Edward)

Blake Robbins (Louisville)

Carl Roberts (Rossford)

George Rozier (Akron Firestone)

Nick Sabin (Mentor)

Andrew Shaffer (Graham)

Isaiah Stickley (Graham)
Jeremy Tracey (Mapleton)

Ethan Turner (Troy Christian)

Breslin Walker (CVCA)

Jake Williams (Massillon Perry)

Matt Williams (CVCA)

Isaiah Worthman (Dayton Chaminade-Julienne)

Blake Wright (Westerville North)