BOROFANOHIO.NET 

Subtitle

 
 

DIVISION 1
December 19
11:45 PM

 

106

1. Cole Skinner (LaSalle) Sophomore

2. Kolin Howard (Maple Hts.) Junior

3. Mikey Lewarchick (Wadsworth) Sophomore

4. Pacey Najdusak (Mason) Junior

5. Sean Seefeldt (St. Edward) Sophomore

6. Peyton Fenton (Elyria) Freshman

7. Pito Castro (Brecksville) Freshman

8. Johnny Novak (St. Ignatius) Junior

9. Cael Saxton (Avon) Sophomore

10. Drew Dulcie (Massillon Perry) Freshman

11. Corey Haney (Medina Highland) Freshman

12. C.J. Bell (Solon) Senior

13. Tony Pendergraff (Oregon Clay) Junior

14. Marlon Yarbrough (Copley) Sophomore

15. Sky Wisecarver (Tri-Valley) Senior






113 – TIED FOR DEEPEST WEIGHT (Top 20)

1. Logan Agin (Lancaster) Junior

2. Richie Delsanter (St. Edward) Sophomore

3. Dustin Norris (LaSalle) Sophomore

4. Jacob Moon (Oregon Clay) Sophomore

5. Jack Stanley (Brecksville) Senior

6. Pino Dipierro (Berea-Midpark) Junior

7. William Doepker (Elder) Junior

8. Colin Roberts (Austintown-Fitch) Sophomore

9. Dominic DiTullio (Mason) Sophomore

10. Bailey Suddeth (Vandalia Butler) Senior

11. Lucas Acuna (Centerville) Freshman

12. Jerome Scott (John Adams) Junior

13. Cristian Salazar (Gahanna Lincoln) Senior

14. Bryce Allison (Elyria) Junior

15. James Baumann (Dublin Coffman) Sophomore

16. Mason Brugh (Wadsworth) Freshman

17. Chris Rocha (Painesville Riverside) Sophomore

18. Jake Hamad (Nordonia) Junior

19. Gabe Ohle (Westerville North) Sophomore

20. Zander Graham (Teays Valley) Freshman






120 – TIED FOR DEEPEST WEIGHT (Top 20)

1. Lucas Byrd (LaSalle) Senior

2. Moustapha Bal (Fairfield) Senior

3. Jack Haskin (Toledo Whitmer) Sophomore

4. Jake Canitano (Solon) Senior

5. Jacob Sherman (Olentangy) Senior

6. Landon Hacker (Wadsworth) Sophomore

7. Nick Sabin (Mentor) Junior

8. Aidan Agin (Lancaster) Freshman

9. Kyren Butler (Copley) Sophomore

10. Gavin Sampsel (Massillon Perry) Junior

11. Dante DiTullio (Mason) Junior

12. Nate Burnett (Elyria) Freshman

13. Shane Heil (Berea-Midpark) Sophomore

14. Bo Branson (Pickerington Central) Junior

15. Damion Ryan (Centerville) Freshman

16. Josh Suddeth (Vandalia Butler) Senior

17. Josue Dawson (Princeton) Junior

18. Hudson Poole (St. Edward) Junior

19. Max Boaz (Lakota East) Sophomore

20. Oscar Rocha (Painesville Riverside) Senior






126

1. Dylan Shawver (Elyria) Junior

2. Angelo Rini (St. Edward) Senior

3. Logan Heil (Brunswick) Senior

4. Jabari Thomas (Fairfield) Senior

5. Antoine Allen (LaSalle) Junior

6. Logan Hoskins (Vandalia Butler) Junior

7. Ismael Ayoub (Dublin Coffman) Freshman

8. Lucas Uliano (Olentangy Liberty) Sophomore

9. Jacob Reed (Lancaster) Sophomore

10. Matthew Whipkey (St. Ignatius) Senior

11. Zak Anderson (Midview) Senior

12. Deacon Sawchuk (Hilliard Bradley) Sophomore

13. Joseph Eckelberry (Tri-Valley) Sophomore

14. Kyle Maville (Oregon Clay) Senior

15. Elijah Jackson (Princeton) Sophomore






132 – TIED FOR DEEPEST WEIGHT (Top 20)

1. Mick Burnett (Elyria) Junior

2. Casey Wiles (LaSalle) Sophomore

3. Jimmy Carmany (Brecksville) Junior

4. Jaivon Jones (Nordonia) Senior

5. Cameron Baird (Harrison) Senior

6. Sam Glassco (Mason) Senior

7. Scott Richter (St. Edward) Junior

8. Jake Visintine (Ashland) Senior

9. Jake Williams (Massillon Perry) Junior

10. Mason Kleinberg (Springboro) Junior

11. Patrick McGraw (St. Ignatius) Senior

12. Matt Verdes (Vandalia Butler) Junior

13. Philip Hutchins (Princeton) Senior

14. Luke Marsh (Lebanon) Freshman

15. Jack Collins (Elder) Junior

16. Zack Snyder (Anthony Wayne) Junior

17. Caleb Graber (Green) Senior

18. Caden Wendling (Berea-Midpark) Junior

19. Sean O’Horo (Boardman) Freshman

20. Mike Daly (Oregon Clay) Sophomore






138 – TIED FOR DEEPEST WEIGHT (Top 20)

1. Bryce Hepner (St. Edward) Junior

2. Luke Baughman (Wadsworth) Senior

3. Jordan Ward (Moeller) Senior

4. Blake Saito (Perrysburg) Junior

5. Matt Zuckerman (Elyria) Senior

6. Gus Sutton (Austintown-Fitch) Senior

7. Mitchell Collica (Nordonia) Senior

8. Derek Fields (Brunswick) Sophomore

9. Jake Niffenegger (LaSalle) Freshman

10. D.J. Huff (St. Ignatius) Senior

11. Zach Williams (Delaware Hayes) Senior

12. Connor DeBoe (Mentor) Senior

13. Mason Sparks (Marion Harding) Senior

14. DeShea Pettiford (Fremont Ross) Senior

15. Jonah Smith (Findlay) Junior

16. Gavin Fogel (Kettering Fairmont) Senior

17. Bartley Thomas (Elder) Freshman

18. Hunter Barge (Harrison) Senior

19. Kobey Bronaugh (Milford) Senior

20. Jesse Bowers (Upper Arlington) Junior






145

1. Bryce Andonian (St. Edward) Senior

2. Marco Regalbuto (Brecksville) Senior

3. Daniel Patten (Stow) Junior

4. Michael North (Wadsworth) Senior

5. Christopher Donathan (Mason) Senior

6. Daniel Segura (Dublin Scioto) Junior

7. Austin Mullins (Huber Hts. Wayne) Sophomore

8. Nick Nastasi (Kenston) Junior

9. Darnai Heard (LaSalle) Sophomore

10. Andrew Knick (Northmont) Junior

11. Jacob Bernhardt (Harrison) Senior

12. Darese Sparkman (Massillon Perry) Senior

13. Alex Garee (Perrysburg) Sophomore

14. A.J. Szigeti (Oregon Clay) Senior

15. Ben Blickle (Strongsville) Senior






152 – TIED FOR DEEPEST WEIGHT (Top 20)

1. Sam Dover (St. Edward) Senior

2. Victor Voinovich (Brecksville) Sophomore

3. E’lan Heard (LaSalle) Junior

4. Walker Heard (Marysville) Senior

5. Enrique Munguia (Elyria) Sophomore

6. Logan Messer (Wadsworth) Sophomore

7. Amar Thomas (Fairfield) Senior

8. Noah Ewen (Perrysburg) Freshman

9. Gavin Bell (Beavercreek) Junior

10. Antoine Holloway (Maple Hts.) Senior

11. Paul Twarog (North Royalton) Senior

12. Jestin Love (Vandalia Butler) Junior

13. Austin McNamara (Ashland) Senior

14. Tommy Sear (Avon) Senior

15. Brady Linder (Medina Highland) Junior

16. Conner Liber (Sylvania Northview) Sophomore

17. Shayne Magda (Madison) Senior

18. Caden Crist (Westerville North) Senior

19. Dane Fenice (Franklin Hts.) Senior

20. Hunter Barker (Grove City) Senior






160

1. Connor Brady (Olentangy Liberty) Senior

2. Jacob Lagoa (Ashtabula Lakeside) Junior

3. Paddy Gallagher (St. Edward) Sophomore

4. Brett McIntosh (Harrison) Junior

5. Naeem Russell (Lima Senior) Senior

6. Sean Mondello (Talawanda) Senior

7. Dillon Walker (LaSalle) Sophomore

8. Aaron Morton (Westerville South) Junior

9. Drew Newton (Perrysburg) Senior

10. Joe Koplow (Kenston) Senior

11. Troy Murphy (Oregon Clay) Senior

12. Jackson Weissinger (Fremont Ross) Junior

13. Austin Ceffaratti (Twinsburg) Senior

14. Brandy Crawford (Lorain) Sophomore

15. Sal Perrine (Nordonia) Sophomore

16. Emmett Cain (Delaware Hayes) Junior

17. Ronnie Dimmerling (GlenOak) Freshman

18. Zac McCain (Garfield Hts.) Senior

19. Cameron Fitzsimmons (Barberton) Senior

20. Gavin Ziol (Parma) Senior






170 – TIED FOR DEEPEST WEIGHT (Top 20)

1. Carson Kharchla (Olentangy Liberty) Senior

2. Nevan Snodgrass (Kettering Fairmont) Junior

3. Najee Lockett (Shaker Hts.) Junior

4. Hudson Hightower (St. Edward) Sophomore

5. Jake Evans (Elyria) Sophomore

6. Dom Loparo (Wadsworth) Junior

7. Drew Wiechers (Centerville) Senior

8. Simon Shirley (Harrison) Senior

9. Seth Shumate (Dublin Coffman) Freshman

10. Kamal Adewumi (Mason) Senior

11. Max VanFossen (Mount Vernon) Senior

12. Jacob Meek (Oregon Clay) Junior

13. George Rozier (Akron Firestone) Junior

14. Jake Stamcoff (Springboro) Senior

15. Mason Sutandar (Delaware Hayes) Junior

16. Cole Foor (Watkins Memorial) Junior

17. Jaden Hardrick (Huber Hts. Wayne) Junior

18. Aidan Corrigan (Twinsburg) Sophomore

19. Sean-Michael James (Uniontown Lake) Junior

20. Michael Caniglia (Hudson) Senior






182

1. Gary Wokojance (Barberton) Senior

2. Lennox Wolak (Dublin Coffman) Senior

3. Mitch Potterf (Westerville North) Senior

4. Trey Sizemore (LaSalle) Senior

5. Michael O’Horo (Boardman) Senior

6. Michael Garcar (St. Edward) Junior

7. Sebastian Beachler (Miamisburg) Senior

8. Jon List (Wadsworth) Sophomore

9. Ben Vanadia (Brecksville) Sophomore

10. Ethan Garee (Perrysburg) Senior

11. Ethan Silvis (Medina) Junior

12. Toby Amburgy (Mason) Sophomore

13. Jakob Beverly (Ashland) Sophomore

14. Josh Nagy (Oregon Clay) Senior

15. Corbin May (Delaware Hayes) Junior






195

1. Michael Baker (LaSalle) Senior

2. Deron Pulliam (Dublin Scioto) Junior

3. Max Boyle (Harrison) Senior

4. Micha Clemson (Canton McKinley) Senior

5. Caleb Wood (Fremont Ross) Senior

6. Jordan Greer (Avon) Junior

7. Ethan Hatcher (Brecksville) Junior

8. Jack Murphy (Dover) Senior

9. Jacob Kowalski (Springboro) Junior

10. Justin Jaeckin (Olmsted Falls) Junior

11. Nick Lisco (St. Edward) Junior

12. Paul Zentiska (Barberton) Senior

13. Mitch Gibson (West Clermont) Senior

14. Logan Painter (Marysville) Senior

15. Colton Quantz (Lebanon) Junior






220 – TIED FOR DEEPEST WEIGHT (Top 20)

1. Josh Bever (Ashland) Senior

2. Seamus O’Malley (St. Edward) Senior

3. Garrett Bledsoe (LaSalle) Senior

4. Jarin Curtis (Massillon Perry) Senior

5. Ethan Smegal (Marysville) Senior

6. Lazar Gasic (North Royalton) Junior

7. Bryan Heyward (Northmont) Senior

8. Brad Smith (Beavercreek) Senior

9. Riley Ucker (Dublin Coffman) Freshman

10. Jared Sanders (Uniontown Lake) Senior

11. Jake Noon (Findlay) Junior

12. Drew Levis (Elyria) Senior

13. Jaeden Crowe (Kettering Fairmont) Senior

14. Vince Munlin (Princenton) Junior

15. Eddie Sevastos (Brunswick) Junior

16. Joe Wahl (West Clermont) Senior

17. Kenneth Koah (Canton McKinley) Senior

18. Noah Calvert (Mason) Senior

19. Isiah Grogg (Moeller) Senior

20. Tressel Cochran (Springfield) Sophomore






285

1. Jacob Padilla (Huber Hts. Wayne) Junior

2. Max Millin (Massillon Perry) Junior

3. Michael Mather (Uniontown Lake) Senior

4. Jack Roesch (Avon) Senior

5. Daniel Bucknavich (Midview) Junior

6. Robert Brown (LaSalle) Senior

7. Yousef Awad (Lakewood) Junior

8. Brian Kilbane (St. Edward) Junior

9. Tyler Jones (North Olmsted) Senior

10. Day’Myrin Jones (Franklin Hts.) Senior

11. Jaden Smith (Teays Valley) Senior

12. Jake Burns (Wooster) Junior

13. Jake Bever (Ashland) Sophomore

14. Jacob Goetz (Centerville) Senior

15. Kevin Stone (Anderson) Senior









Team Rankings:

1. St. Edward 199 pts.

2. LaSalle 196 pts.

3. Elyria 95 pts.

4. Wadsworth 87 pts.

5. Brecksville 86 pts.

6. Olentangy Liberty 58 pts.

7. Harrison 49 pts.

8. Mason 47 pts.

9. Fairfield 41 pts.

10. Massilon Perry 44 pts.

11. Dublin Coffman 34 pts.

12. Huber Hts. Wayne 33 pts.

 

Weight Changes/Suggestions/etc.

Thank you!
Oops. An error occurred.
Click here to try again.