BOROFANOHIO.NET 

Subtitle

 
 

DIVISION 1
December 11
9:45 PM

 

106

1. Cole Skinner (LaSalle) Sophomore

2. Kolin Howard (Maple Hts.) Junior

3. Mikey Lewarchick (Wadsworth) Sophomore

4. Sean Seefeldt (St. Edward) Sophomore

5. Peyton Fenton (Elyria) Freshman

6. Pito Castro (Brecksville) Freshman

7. Johnny Novak (St. Ignatius) Junior

8. Cael Saxton (Avon) Sophomore

9. Marlon Yarbrough (Copley) Sophomore

10. Drew Dulcie (Massillon Perry) Freshman

11. Corey Haney (Medina Highland) Freshman

12. C.J. Bell (Solon) Senior

13. Thomas Cassetty (Uniontown Lake) Freshman

14. Sky Wisecarver (Tri-Valley) Senior

15. Dylan Le (Dublin Scioto) Sophomore





113 – TIED FOR DEEPEST WEIGHT (Top 20)

1. Logan Agin (Lancaster) Junior

2. Dustin Norris (LaSalle) Sophomore

3. Jacob Moon (Oregon Clay) Sophomore

4. Jack Stanley (Brecksville) Senior

5. Richie Delsanter (St. Edward) Sophomore

6. Pino Dipierro (Berea-Midpark) Junior

7. Pacey Najdusak (Mason) Junior

8. William Doepker (Elder) Junior

9. Caden Natale (Perrysburg) Sophomore

10. Colin Roberts (Austintown-Fitch) Sophomore

11. Bailey Suddeth (Vandalia Butler) Senior

12. Lucas Acuna (Centerville) Freshman

13. Jerome Scott (John Adams) Junior

14. Cristian Salazar (Gahanna Lincoln) Senior

15. James Baumann (Dublin Coffman) Sophomore

16. Bryce Allison (Elyria) Junior

17. Zander Graham (Teays Valley) Freshman

18. Mason Brugh (Wadsworth) Freshman

19. Zane Van Zoorhis (Copley) Freshman

20. Chris Rocha (Painesville Riverside) Sophomore





120

1. Lucas Byrd (LaSalle) Senior

2. Moustapha Bal (Fairfield) Senior

3. Jack Haskin (Toledo Whitmer) Sophomore

4. Jake Canitano (Solon) Senior

5. Jacob Sherman (Olentangy) Senior

6. Landon Hacker (Wadsworth) Sophomore

7. Nick Sabin (Mentor) Junior

8. Aidan Agin (Lancaster) Freshman

9. Kyren Butler (Copley) Sophomore

10. Gavin Sampsel (Massillon Perry) Junior

11. Nate Burnett (Elyria) Freshman

12. Dominic DiTullio (Mason) Sophomore

13. Shane Heil (Berea-Midpark) Sophomore

14. Deacon Sawchuk (Hilliard Bradley) Sophomore

15. Bo Branson (Pickerington Central) Junior





126

1. Dylan Shawver (Elyria) Junior

2. Angelo Rini (St. Edward) Senior

3. Logan Heil (Brunswick) Senior

4. Jabari Thomas (Fairfield) Senior

5. Antoine Allen (LaSalle) Junior

6. Logan Hoskins (Vandalia Butler) Junior

7. Ismael Ayoub (Dublin Coffman) Freshman

8. Lucas Uliano (Olentangy Liberty) Sophomore

9. Jacob Reed (Lancaster) Sophomore

10. Matthew Whipkey (St. Ignatius) Senior

11. Cristian Chavez (Lakota East) Senior

12. Dante DiTullio (Mason) Junior

13. Zak Anderson (Midview) Senior

14. Joseph Eckelberry (Tri-Valley) Sophomore

15. Kyle Maville (Oregon Clay) Senior





132 – TIED FOR DEEPEST WEIGHT (Top 20)

1. Mick Burnett (Elyria) Junior

2. Casey Wiles (LaSalle) Sophomore

3. Jimmy Carmany (Brecksville) Junior

4. Jaivon Jones (Nordonia) Senior

5. Cameron Baird (Harrison) Senior

6. Sam Glassco (Mason) Senior

7. Scott Richter (St. Edward) Junior

8. Jake Williams (Massillon Perry) Junior

9. Jake Visintine (Ashland) Senior

10. Luke Marsh (Lebanon) Freshman

11. Jack Collins (Elder) Junior

12. Patrick McGraw (St. Ignatius) Senior

13. Mason Kleinberg (Springboro) Junior

14. Zack Snyder (Anthony Wayne) Junior

15. Caleb Graber (Green) Senior

16. Philip Hutchins (Princeton) Senior

17. Caden Wendling (Berea-Midpark) Junior

18. Sean O’Horo (Boardman) Freshman

19. Jake Bryson (Medina Highland) Junior

20. Mike Daly (Oregon Clay) Sophomore





138 – TIED FOR DEEPEST WEIGHT (Top 20)

1. Bryce Hepner (St. Edward) Junior

2. Luke Baughman (Wadsworth) Senior

3. Jordan Ward (Moeller) Senior

4. Matt Zuckerman (Elyria) Senior

5. Blake Saito (Perrysburg) Junior

6. Gus Sutton (Austintown-Fitch) Senior

7. Derek Fields (Brunswick) Sophomore

8. Jake Niffenegger (LaSalle) Freshman

9. D.J. Huff (St. Ignatius) Senior

10. Zach Williams (Delaware Hayes) Senior

11. Connor DeBoe (Mentor) Senior

12. Mitchell Collica (Nordonia) Senior

13. Mason Sparks (Marion Harding) Senior

14. A.J. Szigeti (Oregon Clay) Senior

15. DeShea Pettiford (Fremont Ross) Senior

16. Jonah Smith (Findlay) Junior

17. Gavin Fogel (Kettering Fairmont) Senior

18. Hunter Barge (Harrison) Senior

19. Jesse Bowers (Upper Arlington) Junior

20. Kuric Buell (Worthington Kilbourne) Junior





145

1. Bryce Andonian (St. Edward) Senior

2. Michael North (Wadsworth) Senior

3. Christopher Donathan (Mason) Senior

4. Marco Regalbuto (Brecksville) Senior

5. Daniel Segura (Dublin Scioto) Junior

6. Daniel Patten (Stow) Junior

7. Nick Nastasi (Kenston) Junior

8. Darnai Heard (LaSalle) Sophomore

9. Andrew Knick (Northmont) Junior

10. Jacob Bernhardt (Harrison) Senior

11. Darese Sparkman (Massillon Perry) Senior

12. Alex Garee (Perrysburg) Sophomore

13. Ben Blickle (Strongsville) Senior

14. Zack Scalf (Barberton) Senior

15. Andrew Philion (Midview) Junior





152 – TIED FOR DEEPEST WEIGHT (Top 20)

1. Sam Dover (St. Edward) Senior

2. Victor Voinovich (Brecksville) Sophomore

3. E’lan Heard (LaSalle) Junior

4. Walker Heard (Marysville) Senior

5. Enrique Munguia (Elyria) Sophomore

6. Logan Messer (Wadsworth) Sophomore

7. Paul Twarog (North Royalton) Senior

8. Amar Thomas (Fairfield) Senior

9. Gavin Bell (Beavercreek) Junior

10. Noah Ewen (Perrysburg) Freshman

11. Jestin Love (Vandalia Butler) Junior

12. Tommy Sear (Avon) Senior

13. Austin McNamara (Ashland) Senior

14. Brady Linder (Medina Highland) Junior

15. Conner Liber (Sylvania Northview) Sophomore

16. Dane Fenice (Franklin Hts.) Senior

17. Shayne Magda (Madison) Senior

18. Hunter Barker (Grove City) Senior

19. Caden Crist (Westerville North) Senior

20. Marcus Zullo (Pickerington Central) Junior





160

1. Connor Brady (Olentangy Liberty) Senior

2. Jacob Lagoa (Ashtabula Lakeside) Junior

3. Paddy Gallagher (St. Edward) Sophomore

4. Brett McIntosh (Harrison) Junior

5. Naeem Russell (Lima Senior) Senior

6. Sean Mondello (Talawanda) Senior

7. Dillon Walker (LaSalle) Sophomore

8. Drew Newton (Perrysburg) Senior

9. Troy Murphy (Oregon Clay) Senior

10. Joe Koplow (Kenston) Senior

11. Jackson Weissinger (Fremont Ross) Junior

12. Aaron Morton (Westerville South) Junior

13. Austin Ceffaratti (Twinsburg) Senior

14. Emmett Cain (Delaware Hayes) Junior

15. Zac McCain (Garfield Hts.) Senior





170 – TIED FOR DEEPEST WEIGHT (Top 20)

1. Carson Kharchla (Olentangy Liberty) Senior

2. Nevan Snodgrass (Kettering Fairmont) Junior

3. Najee Lockett (Shaker Hts.) Junior

4. Hudson Hightower (St. Edward) Sophomore

5. Simon Shirley (Harrison) Senior

6. Jake Evans (Elyria) Sophomore

7. Drew Wiechers (Centerville) Senior

8. Dom Loparo (Wadsworth) Junior

9. Kamal Adewumi (Mason) Senior

10. Seth Shumate (Dublin Coffman) Freshman

11. Max VanFossen (Mount Vernon) Senior

12. Jacob Meek (Oregon Clay) Junior

13. Jake Stamcoff (Springboro) Senior

14. Mason Sutandar (Delaware Hayes) Junior

15. Cole Foor (Watkins Memorial) Junior

16. Jaden Hardrick (Huber Hts. Wayne) Junior

17. Aidan Corrigan (Twinsburg) Sophomore

18. Sean-Michael James (Uniontown Lake) Junior

19. Michael Caniglia (Hudson) Senior

20. Dalton Diaz (North Olmsted) Senior





182

1. Gary Wokojance (Barberton) Senior

2. Lennox Wolak (Dublin Coffman) Senior

3. Mitch Potterf (Westerville North) Senior

4. Trey Sizemore (LaSalle) Senior

5. Michael O’Horo (Boardman) Senior

6. Michael Garcar (St. Edward) Junior

7. Jon List (Wadsworth) Sophomore

8. Ben Vanadia (Brecksville) Sophomore

9. Sebastian Beachler (Miamisburg) Senior

10. George Rozier (Akron Firestone) Junior

11. Ethan Silvis (Medina) Junior

12. Josh Nagy (Oregon Clay) Senior

13. Toby Amburgy (Mason) Sophomore

14. Jakob Beverly (Ashland) Sophomore

15. Corbin May (Delaware Hayes) Junior





195

1. Michael Baker (LaSalle) Senior

2. Deron Pulliam (Dublin Scioto) Junior

3. Micha Clemson (Canton McKinley) Senior

4. Caleb Wood (Fremont Ross) Senior

5. Jordan Greer (Avon) Junior

6. Ethan Hatcher (Brecksville) Junior

7. Max Boyle (Harrison) Senior

8. Jack Murphy (Dover) Senior

9. Jacob Kowalski (Springboro) Junior

10. Justin Jaeckin (Olmsted Falls) Junior

11. Nick Lisco (St. Edward) Junior

12. Paul Zentiska (Barberton) Senior

13. Mitch Gibson (West Clermont) Senior

14. Colton Quantz (Lebanon) Junior

15. Tom Feldman (Elder) Senior





220

1. Josh Bever (Ashland) Senior

2. Seamus O’Malley (St. Edward) Senior

3. Garrett Bledsoe (LaSalle) Senior

4. Ethan Smegal (Marysville) Senior

5. Jarin Curtis (Massillon Perry) Senior

6. Lazar Gasic (North Royalton) Junior

7. Bryan Heyward (Northmont) Senior

8. Brad Smith (Beavercreek) Senior

9. Joe Wahl (West Clermont) Senior

10. Riley Ucker (Dublin Coffman) Freshman

11. Jared Sanders (Uniontown Lake) Senior

12. Jake Noon (Findlay) Junior

13. Drew Levis (Elyria) Senior

14. Eddie Sevastos (Brunswick) Junior

15. Jaeden Crowe (Kettering Fairmont) Senior





285

1. Jacob Padilla (Huber Hts. Wayne) Junior

2. Max Millin (Massillon Perry) Junior

3. Michael Mather (Uniontown Lake) Senior

4. Jack Roesch (Avon) Senior

5. Daniel Bucknavich (Midview) Junior

6. Robert Brown (LaSalle) Senior

7. Brian Kilbane (St. Edward) Junior

8. Yousef Awad (Lakewood) Junior

9. Tyler Jones (North Olmsted) Senior

10. Jaden Smith (Teays Valley) Senior

11. Day’Myrin Jones (Franklin Hts.) Senior

12. Brady Kuhn (Olentangy Liberty) Senior

13. Jake Bever (Ashland) Sophomore

14. Jake Burns (Wooster) Junior

15. Peyton Bartley (Xenia) Senior







Team Rankings:

1. LaSalle 196 pts.

2. St. Edward 194 pts.

3. Elyria 100 pts.

4. Brecksville 88 pts.

5. Wadsworth 87 pts.

6. Olentangy Liberty 58 pts.

7. Harrison 45 pts.

8. Massilon Perry 41 pts.

9. Mason 40 pts.

10. Fairfield 39 pts.

11. Dublin Coffman 34 pts.

12. Dublin Scioto 32 pts

 

Weight Changes/Suggestions/etc.

Thank you!
Oops. An error occurred.
Click here to try again.