top of page
8.png

CLASS OF 2025

June 26

Seniors

*CAREER RECORDS ARE UNOFFICIAL*

HONORABLE MENTION (ALPHABETICALLY)

Will Adkins (Moeller)
Josh Allen (Lakota West)
Zade Archibald (Olentangy Liberty)
Jonathon Bailey (Southern Local)
Talan Bailey (Philo)
Andrew Barford (Columbus DeSales)
Jackson Bartels (Liberty Center)
Aiden Bean (Marlington)
Peyton Beavers (Amanda-Clearcreek)
Cowin Becker (Northmor)
Danny Beckett (Medina Buckeye)
Colton Bendure (Mason)
Jeff Blair (Dayton C-J)
Gavin Boner (Harrison)
Wyatt Brock (Harrison)
Trenton Brooks (Brookville)
Travis Bucklew (Vinton County)
Jaxon Burcher (Indian Valley)
Boston Burkhardt (Marysville)
Will Callicoat (Fairland)
Quinn Callock (Alliance)
Tucker Campbell (Franklin)
Ethan Cantrell (West Union)
Cameron Carter (Trinity)
Tyson Clear (Malvern)
Levi Collins (Waynesville)
Dylan Congdon (Tuscarawas Valley)
Jordan Cook (Wauseon)
Joshua Cornell (Port Clinton)
Romeo Cordoba (Napoleon)
Luke Cox (Lancaster)
Jack DeBoe (Mentor)
Lyric Dickerson (Miami Trace)
Hunter Dietrich (Minerva)
Ethan Dimos (Massillon Jackson)
Jack Dinwiddie (Wadsworth)
AJ Dolph (North Canton Hoover)
Mason Ducat (Defiance)
Giovanni Duniec (Padua Franciscan)
Tristan Eckles (East Liverpool)
Dickie Engel (Harrison)
Brencyn Evans (Monroeville)
Cole Evans (Perrysburg)
Marius Garcia (Bexley)
Lincoln Gardner (Olentangy Liberty)

Jared Goldberg
CJ Graham (Fairland)
Luke Green (Aurora)
Will Greenberg (Hawken) Committed to Bucknell
Nathan Gregory (St. Edward) Committed to Coastal Carolina (FB)
Harrison Haffner (Brecksville)
Quinten Harrison (Marion Elgin)
Dylan Hart (CVCA)
Ben Hegler (Brecksville)
Aiden Helmke (Tinora)
Evan Hemmeter (Springboro)

Bronson Hertenstein (St. Mary's Memorial)
Jack Hoffman (Springboro)
Gavin Hoover (Logan Elm)
Dawsen Hudson (Logan Elm)
Landon Johnson (Massillon Perry)
Luke Kaiser (Athens)
Michael Kenney (Dayton C-J)
Ayden King (Barnesville)
Kyser Kostoff (Colerain)
Anthony Kroninger (Jonathan Alder)
Neal Krysty (Bishop Watterson)
Zavian LaFountain (Wauseon)
Konner Lambers (Elder)
Grant Lefeld (Nordonia)
Ethan Leu (Canton GlenOak)
Landon Lintermoot (Delta)
Liam Lloyd (Mentor)
Christopher Maloney (Benedictine)
Chett Mannier (Graham)
Khimari Manns (St Edward) Committed to Brown
Chris Marshall (Centerburg)

Emeric McBurney (Massillon Perry)
Robert McCrork (Waynedale)
Austin McKee (Medina Buckeye)
Tristen McKibben (Rootstown)
Caden Mellott (Wapakoneta)
Sam Mentzer (Marion Pleasant)
Mike Millin (Massillon Perry)
Awsom Mitchell (Triad)
Carson Mize (Marysville)
Kurt Mokros (Olentangy)
Chase Morgan (Westlake)
Nathan Moser (Monroe)
Gage Murphy (Reading) Committed to SIU-Edwardsville
Mack Parsley (Washington CH)
Xavier Pearson (Trinity)
Jake Piontkowski (Olentangy)
Dean Poppy (Thomas Worthington)
Owen Pummel (Indian Lake)
Braxton Quaintance (Lakota)
Cohen Riggenbach (Dalton)

Evan Rizzo (Brecksville)
Landen Roeder (Monroeville)
Antonio Salazar (Gibsonburg)
Jaiden Sarabia (Toledo Whitmer)
Tyler Scharrer (Canfield)
Adom Sharpley (Solon)
Devin Shaw-Mason (Padua Franciscan)
Eddie Skiba (Brunswick)
Connor Sintobin (Delta)
Evan Smigelski (Swanton)
Sawyer Smith (Sandusky Perkins)
Kaden Soto (Toledo St. John's Jesuit)
Scott Speakman (Watkins Memorial)
Bradley Spencer (Morgan)
Demetrius Stanley (Lakota East)
William Stanley (Clyde)
Aiden Stecker (Salem)
Aden Strahler (Vincent Warren)
Lucas Stuerenberg (Moeller)
Jake Taylor (Mount Vernon) Committed to Wheeling
Lane Thacker (Lakota)
Joey Thamman (Elder)
Landen Thomas (Harrison Central)
Ronnie Thomas (Mechanicsburg)
Mason Turnbaugh (Ontario)
Cole Walton (Aurora)
Mannix Wasco (North Royalton)
Behlen Waugh (St. Edward)
Kale Waxler (Wauseon)
Aidan Weimer (Springboro)
Ryan Zywiec (Medina Highland)

bottom of page