BOROFANOHIO.NET 

Subtitle

 
Class of 2020
December 14
 
 NAME
 High School
Weight
1.
Julian Tagg
Brecksville
120
2.
Nevan Snodgrass
Kettering Fairmont
160
3.
Elan Heard 
LaSalle
138
4.
Jacob Lagoa
Ashtabula St. John 
170
5.
Bryce Hepner
St. Edward
126
6.
Dylan Shawver
Elyria
113
7.
Logan Agin
 Lancaster
106
8.
Mick Burnett
Elyria
126
9.
Anthony D'Alesio
 Canfield
170
10.
Kevin Contos
Genoa Area
152
11.
Cole McComas
Beaver Local
113
12.
Scott Richter
St. Edward
113
13.
Jacob Padilla
Huber Heights Wayne
285
14.
David Cumberledge
 Ashtabula St. John
160
15.
Ethan Turner
 Troy Christian
113
16.
Jeremy Tracy
Mapleton
145
17.
Jax Leonard
Louisville
152
18.
Brett McIntosh
Harrison
152
19.
Jimmy Carmany
Brecksville
126
20.
Skyler Lasure
Beaver Local
132
 

Honorable Mention (Alphabetically):

Antoine Allen (LaSalle)

Jarrett Bischoff (Wauseon)

Daniel Bucknavich (Midview)

Peyton Burgdorf (Firelands)

Jack Collins (Elder)

Nick Crawford (Canfield)

Zak Crissman (Akron SVSM)

Gavin Davis (Loudonville)

Pino Dipierro (Berea-Midpark)

Josh Dunn (Goshen)

Noah Eikenberry (Kenton)

Trey Finnearty (Circleville)

Cole Foor (Watkins Memorial)

Ethan Hatcher (Brecksville)

Ethan Hernandez (Norwalk)

Logan Hoskins (Vandalia Butler)

Noah Inboden (Nelsonville York)

Brian Kilbane (St. Edward)

Mason Kleinberg (Springboro)

Andrew Knick (Northmont)
Peyton Kostelic (Canfield)

Peyton Lane (National Trail)

Seth Lambers (Elder)

Antonio Lecki (Milbury Lake)

Najee Lockett (St. Ignatius)

Dominic Loparo (Wadsworth)

Adam Luster (Massillon Perry)

Tanner May (Carey)

Sam McNulty (Sandusky Perkins)

Dusty Morgillo (Genoa Area)

Wil Morrow (Patrick Henry)

Nick Nastasi (Kenston)

Ricardo Oviedo (Perrysburg)

Wyatt Riddle (East Clinton)

Carlton Roberts (Rossford)

Kyle Rowan (Perry)

Blake Saito (Olentangy Liberty)

Gavin Sampsel (Massillon Perry)

Daniel Segura (Dublin Scioto)
Andrew Shafer (Graham)

Isaiah Stickley (Graham)

Breslin Walker (CVCA)

Jake Williams (Massillon Perry)

Matthew Williams (CVCA)

Cael Woods (West Holmes)

Isaiah Worthman (Dayton Chaminade-Julienne)

Blake Wright (Westerville North)