BOROFANOHIO.NET 

Subtitle

 
Class of 2021
June 5
 
Name
High School
WEIGHT
1.
Victor Voinovich
Brecksville
145
2.
Paddy Gallagher
St. Edward
152
3.
Alek Martin
Graham
120
4.
Dustin Norris
LaSalle
106
5.
Hudson Hightower
St. Edward
160
6.
Cole Skinner
LaSalle
106
7.
Jacob Moon
Oregon Clay
106
8.
Cole Hivnor
Lake Catholic
170
9.
Nick Moore
St. Paris Graham
126
10.
Peyten Kellar
Vincent Warren
106
 

Honorable Mention (Alphabetically):

Nate Amato (Tallmadge)

Toby Amburgy (Mason)

Casey Barnett (Milan Edison)

James Baumann (Dublin Coffman)

Trace Braun (Graham)

Deuce Brown (Legacy Christian)

Kyren Butler (Copley)

Mike Daly (Oregon Clay)

Haydan Danals (River Valley)

Richie Delsanter (St. Edward)

Dylan Dodson (Licking Valley)

Dominic DiTullio (Mason)

Dalton Duvall (CVCA)

Joseph Eckelberry (Tri-Valley)

Caleb Edwards (Rootstown)

Jake Evans (Elyria)

Aaron Ferguson (Steubenville)

Derek Fields (Brunswick)

David Fredrick (Dayton C-J)

Sevi Garza (Rittman)

Alex Garee (Perrysburg)

Landon Hacker (Wadsworth)

Jack Haskin (Toledo Whitmer)

Darnai Heard (LaSalle)

Shane Heil (Berea-Midpark)

Logan Hursey (Newcomerstown)

Jayden Jackson (Lakewood)

Kaden Kidd (Norwayne)

Koen Kish (St. Clairsville)

Logan Krulik (Beaver Local)

Garett Lautzenheiser (Louisville)

Mikey Lewarchik (Wadsworth)

Jonathan List (Medina)

Kenny Marra (West Branch)

Zach Mattin (Delta)

Justin Mayes (Bellevue)

Logan Messer (Wadsworth)

Jeff Meyer (Columbus Grove)

Austin Mullins (Huber Heights Wayne)

Enrique Munguia (Elyria)

Crae Muzykoski (Licking Valley)

Micah Norwood (Lancaster)

Brian Palmer (Buckeye Local)

Ethan Pappas (Richmond Edison)

Austin Pownall (CVCA)

Colin Roberts (Austintown-Fitch)

Jacob Reed (Lancaster)

Davin Rhoads (Louisville)

Caden Scarbrough (CVCA)

Sean Seefeldt (St. Edward)
Douglas Terry (Granville)

Ben Vanadia (Brecksville)

Cael Vanderhorst (Covington)

Sam Van Sickle (Akron SVSM)

Marlon Yarbrough (Copley)

Dillon Walker (Legacy Christian)

Howard Williams (East Liverpool)

Casey Wiles (LaSalle)